FAMILY SQUAD - 卡拉屋企

Other name: The Family Squad
Category: Hong Kong Drama 1991
Genre(s): Drama
Episode(s): 227 Status: Ep148
Language: Cantonese Subtitle: Chinese
Watch & Download
Episode 148 Episode 147 Episode 146 Episode 145 Episode 144 Episode 143 Episode 142 Episode 141 Episode 140 Episode 139 Episode 138 Episode 137 Episode 136 Episode 135 Episode 134 Episode 133 Episode 132 Episode 131 Episode 130 Episode 129 Episode 128 Episode 127 Episode 126 Episode 125 Episode 124 Episode 123 Episode 122 Episode 121 Episode 120 Episode 119 Episode 118 Episode 117 Episode 116 Episode 115 Episode 114 Episode 113 Episode 112 Episode 111 Episode 110 Episode 109 Episode 108 Episode 107 Episode 106 Episode 105 Episode 104 Episode 103 Episode 102 Episode 101 Episode 100 Episode 099 Episode 098 Episode 097 Episode 096 Episode 095 Episode 094 Episode 093 Episode 092 Episode 091 Episode 090 Episode 089 Episode 088 Episode 087 Episode 086 Episode 085 Episode 084 Episode 083 Episode 082 Episode 081 Episode 080 Episode 079 Episode 078 Episode 077 Episode 076 Episode 075 Episode 074 Episode 073 Episode 072 Episode 071 Episode 070 Episode 069 Episode 068 Episode 067 Episode 066 Episode 065 Episode 064 Episode 063 Episode 062 Episode 061 Episode 060 Episode 059 Episode 058 Episode 057 Episode 056 Episode 055 Episode 054 Episode 053 Episode 052 Episode 051 Episode 050 Episode 049 Episode 048 Episode 047 Episode 046 Episode 045 Episode 044 Episode 043 Episode 042 Episode 041 Episode 040 Episode 039 Episode 038 Episode 037 Episode 036 Episode 035 Episode 034 Episode 033 Episode 032 Episode 031 Episode 030 Episode 029 Episode 028 Episode 027 Episode 026 Episode 025 Episode 024 Episode 023 Episode 022 Episode 021 Episode 020 Episode 019 Episode 018 Episode 017 Episode 016 Episode 015 Episode 014 Episode 013 Episode 012 Episode 011 Episode 010 Episode 009 Episode 008 Episode 007 Episode 006 Episode 005 Episode 004 Episode 003 Episode 002 Episode 001
Summary
黃家歷代為警察世家,男主人黃家景(楚原飾)為人謙和、囉嗦,喜費時於家庭瑣務上,自尊心極強而又缺乏自信之小男人。當年任職警察,可是任職不及三月已有被賊婆反鎖及賊公反劫之過錯,隨即調往替警務署長擔任司機。樂天、慳儉、以任職警察為榮。 其妻黃廖仲好(盧宛茵飾),為一知命樂天之婦人,一生心力放於家庭及子女身上,以作好母親為目標。黃家長女黃蒂(李婉華飾),為警察督察,性格爽朗勤快,為家中之大哥及大家姐,甚具權威。二妹黃菲(黎海珊飾),為軍裝女警,為人冒失、得過且過、貪吃,實則大智若愚,懶得用腦。幼弟黃發(鄭敬基飾),與兩姐年距頗遠,但已為大學生,貪玩、貪靚。由於黃發為黃家的獨子,故眾人皆對他寵愛有加,家中最懼大姐黃蒂。常以仲好作擋箭牌及撒嬌索錢的對象。祟拜對象為表哥廖通泰(吳鎮宇飾),整蠱撩事後卻飛快走開之黃毛小子。 仲好有弟廖仲德(秦煌飾)為一男人五十仍舊戇居之士,做事沒計劃,人樂天,無責任感,過份豪爽而爛賭,說話不記得,說話不算數,身為警署食堂之老闆,但每月收入與支出,幾乎為正比,剩餘沒多。仲德之子通泰年幼喪母,由大陸來港後,寄宿於元朗學校,養成獨立,自主之性,精明,但絕非文狀元之材料,為貨車司機,雖則粗口暴躁,卻知計劃與賺錢之重要性,外型粗獷,「唔識嚇死人,識佢笑死人」,與黃家上下和洽,與黃蒂為鬥氣冤家。 黃家景有一契女林鳳琪(翁慧德飾),為當年同僚好友之女,因同僚殉職,曾有一段時間居於黃家,與黃家各人感情不俗,現任時裝機構女主任,事業型女性,有同居男友劉青山(歐陽震華飾),持現代九十年代之男女相處關係,同居而不結婚,結婚而不生子。青山為性怕事小男人,敢想而不敢做,常被通泰恥笑,有被虐待狂,教唆多次與琪對抗,但每次知而不能合一,最後弄至一塌糊塗,被琪視為最佳損友。 除了人物關係外,於居住情況下,黃家與鄭家A、B座相連,A座為黃家天下,B座為廖家,兩座均為當年黃家退休後所買,因利成便,租給仲德父子居住,每月交回租金,但仲德因經常沒錢交租,仲好暗地替他補貼為多。初期,蒂與通泰鬥氣時,蒂有以屋主名義來鬥嘴,及後,通泰愛上警花鄭月英(翁杏蘭飾),鳳琪及黃蒂諸多破壞,通泰與黃蒂鬥氣之餘,始發覺所愛的竟是對方!
item(s)
Tags
watch online family squad, watch 卡拉屋企 online in cantonese, the family squad, hong kong drama 1991, hkdrama, drama hk, hong kong drama, watch online hk drama, watch online tvb drama, hong kong shows, drama tvb, tvb drama online, watch tvb online, hkmovie, hk movies, icdrama, azdrama, dramacity, dramawall, streamtvb, dramatvb, tvbdrama, hkdrama, veuue, qooxi, dramaup, woaikanxi, hkdramatvb, hdtvb.biz, on9drama, viewasian, hdfree, Watch online FAMILY SQUAD, watch 卡拉屋企 online in Cantonese, The Family Squad, Hong Kong Drama 1991, Watch HK Drama 2019 TVB Drama 2019 online and HK Movies and TVB Shows in High quality.